Is PINEAPPLE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PINEAPPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Clarified Pineapple Juice, Sugar
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PINEAPPLE is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsTescoMorrisons
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking


