Is PINEAPPLE SLICES IN NATURAL JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check PINEAPPLE SLICES IN NATURAL JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE SLICES IN NATURAL JUICE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? PINEAPPLE SLICES IN NATURAL JUICE | Spoonful