Is PINEAPPLE SLICES IN ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR).

Check PINEAPPLE SLICES IN ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep