Is PINEAPPLE & SOY RENEGADE MARINADE, PINEAPPLE & SOY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT SALT), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SESAME OIL, GARLIC, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARAMELIZED SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED GARLIC, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM AND SPICES.
Check PINEAPPLE & SOY RENEGADE MARINADE, PINEAPPLE & SOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE & SOY RENEGADE MARINADE, PINEAPPLE & SOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping


