Is PINEAPPLE SPEARS FRUITS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE
Check PINEAPPLE SPEARS FRUITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SPEARS FRUITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Claussen Pickles Kosher Dill Spears - 24 Fl. Oz.
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladOn The Go


