Is PINEAPPLE SPEARS FRUITS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE

Check PINEAPPLE SPEARS FRUITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladOn The Go