Is PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN LIGHT SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


