Is PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN LIGHT SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLES, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingBreakfast