Is Pineapple Topping, #5 can, 53 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavor.

Check Pineapple Topping, #5 can, 53 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingMeal Prep