Is PINES, WHEAT GRASS JUICE POWDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT GRASS JUICE.

Check PINES, WHEAT GRASS JUICE POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep