Is PINK ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Whole Milk Solids, Non-fat Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin, Red 3, Salt, Artificial Flavors
Check PINK ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINK ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORED CANDY, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


