Is PINK & BLACK A TEA CRAFTED FOR COCKTAILS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (WATER, DARJEELING, HIBISCUS, LEMON PEEL), AGAVE, STRAWBERRY EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check PINK & BLACK A TEA CRAFTED FOR COCKTAILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking