Is Pink Coating Melting Wafers (8 oz, Zin: 525315) - 2-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artificial Flavor, Cotton Seed Oil, Glyceryl Lacto Esters Of Fatty Acids, Milk, Milk Powder (Nonfat), Palm Kernel Oil (Partially Hydrogenated), Red 3, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar

Check Pink Coating Melting Wafers (8 oz, Zin: 525315) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pink Coating Melting Wafers (8 oz, Zin: 525315) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnackingGarnishing