Is Pink Foiled Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, It's a Girl Party Candy, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- polyglycerol polyrucinolate
- natural and artificial flavors
- anhydrous dextrose
polyglycerol polyrucinolate
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Anhydrous Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyrucinolate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt
Check Pink Foiled Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, It's a Girl Party Candy, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Foiled Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, It's a Girl Party Candy, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Mars Drinks 1207605 Milk Chocolate W/candy Coating, 62 Oz Bag
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Where to buy
Pink Foiled Milk Chocolate Candy Balls, It's a Girl Party Candy, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


