Is PINK GRAPEFRUIT ITALIAN SODA, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE AND APPLE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR.
Check PINK GRAPEFRUIT ITALIAN SODA, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK GRAPEFRUIT ITALIAN SODA, PINK GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


