Is PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT CLARIFIED BUTTER GHEE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CLARIFIED BUTTER, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT CLARIFIED BUTTER GHEE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT CLARIFIED BUTTER GHEE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


