Is PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


