Is PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


