Is PINK LEMONADE DRINK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED , SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCERYL ABIETATE, RED #40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BHT

Check PINK LEMONADE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go