Is PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PINK LEMONADE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PINK LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


