Is Pink Spritz Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salted Butter (Pasteurized Cream (Milk), Salt), Cake Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour), Patent Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Potassium Bromate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Powdered Sugar Sucrose, Cornstarch
Check Pink Spritz Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Spritz Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


