Is Pinkstork Nausea Sweets Peppermint Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup. Organic Peppermint Oil.

Check Pinkstork Nausea Sweets Peppermint Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

The flavor…

immaculate, and the taste of the sugar is pretty sweet. If you’ve ever had gin gins, then you’ll know. but this is with peppermint instead. amazing.

good value
JxnniD99
JxnniD99•Nov 13, 2022

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go