Is Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cinnamon, Maple, Orange Carrot, Black Currant, Moringa, Nutmeg, Natural Flavoring.
Check Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Cinnamon Bun Flavor
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


