Is Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cinnamon, Maple, Orange Carrot, Black Currant, Moringa, Nutmeg, Natural Flavoring.
Check Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Cinnamon Bun Flavor
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Cinnamon Apple Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Pinky Up Cinnamon Bun Loose Leaf Tea - Multi-color is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


