Is Pinnacle Foods Armour Vienna Sausage, 5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Beef, Pork, Salt, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2%: Mustard, Spices, Natural Flavorings, Dried Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Hot Sauce: Tomatoes, Louisiana Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Vinegar, Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavoring And Coloring
Check Pinnacle Foods Armour Vienna Sausage, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinnacle Foods Armour Vienna Sausage, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pinnacle Foods Armour Vienna Sausage, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


