Is PINON COFFEE + DK CHOCOLATE DEVOUR, PINON COFFEE + DK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Organic Honey, Organic Coconut Sugar, Pine Nuts, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Coffee, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Pure Ground Vanilla Beans, Sea Salt.
Check PINON COFFEE + DK CHOCOLATE DEVOUR, PINON COFFEE + DK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINON COFFEE + DK CHOCOLATE DEVOUR, PINON COFFEE + DK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINON COFFEE + DK CHOCOLATE DEVOUR, PINON COFFEE + DK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetBitterNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


