Is PINOT GRIGIO & FIG AGED CHEDDAR, WHITE WINE, AND SWEET FIG CHEESE SPREAD, PINOT GRIGIO & FIG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM, WHEY POWDER, PINOT GRIGIO WINE, FIGS, SOLUBLE FIG SOLIDS, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, AND SORBIC ACID ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE

Check PINOT GRIGIO & FIG AGED CHEDDAR, WHITE WINE, AND SWEET FIG CHEESE SPREAD, PINOT GRIGIO & FIG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping