Is Pinsa Pizza Base Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sourdough (47%) (Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast), Wheat Flour, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3.6%), Salt, Rice Flour, Brewer's Yeast, Preservative (282, 202), Malted Wheat Flour

Check Pinsa Pizza Base against your own diets in the app.