Is PINT OF ARTISAN GELATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, LIPTON'S BLACK TEA, LEMON JUICE, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM

Check PINT OF ARTISAN GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking