Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PINTO BEANS WITH GARLIC, GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (COLOR RETENTION), GARLIC POWDER.

Check PINTO BEANS WITH GARLIC, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? PINTO BEANS WITH GARLIC, GARLIC | Spoonful