Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PINTO BEANS WITH GARLIC, GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), GARLIC POWDER, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT COLOR).

Check PINTO BEANS WITH GARLIC, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? PINTO BEANS WITH GARLIC, GARLIC | Spoonful