Is Pioneer Pastures Chocolate Milkshake Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Filtered Low Fat Grade A Milk, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check Pioneer Pastures Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pioneer Pastures Chocolate Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


