Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pioneer Peppered Old Fashioned Biscuit Gravy Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Maltodextrin, Food Starch-modified, Palm Oil, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Black Pepper, Sodium Caseinate, Mono & Diglycerides, Whey Protein Concentrate, Annatto. Contains Wheat and Milk. It may also contain Egg and Soy.

Check Pioneer Peppered Old Fashioned Biscuit Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSnackingSoup Base
Soy Free? Pioneer Peppered Old Fashioned Biscuit Gravy Mix | Spoonful