Is Pip & Nut Smooth Peanut Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
hi-oleic peanuts, sea salt for allergens, see in bold
Check Pip & Nut Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pip & Nut Smooth Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pip & Nut Smooth Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast


