Is Pip Organic Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Wedges Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nothing but the Juice of 1 and 1/2 Organic Apples, 1/4 of an Organic Pineapple (15%), 1/4 of an Organic Banana, A chunk of Organic Mango (7%) and a dash of squeezed Organic Orange

Check Pip Organic Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Wedges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pip Organic Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Wedges is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast