Is Pipas Tostadas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt And Colouring (E-171), May Contain Peanuts And Shell Nuts, (E-171), Sin Gluten/sensegluten/sanscluten K Gluten Free/ Consumir Preferentementeantes Dell Lote/ Frontal/ Consumir Preferentment Abans Dell Lot/ Frontal/ Consommer
Check Pipas Tostadas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pipas Tostadas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


