Is Pipcorn Heirloom Sea Salt Popcorn, 4.5 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO heirloom popcorn, sunflower oil and sea salt.

Check Pipcorn Heirloom Sea Salt Popcorn, 4.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pipcorn Heirloom Sea Salt Popcorn, 4.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go