Is Piperade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Sugar, Salt, Aarlic, Esoelette Pepper 0-02%, Possible Vaces Of Celery, Gluten, Milk, Mustard, Preparauon : Gendy Reheat In A Saucepan Surring From Ume Ume, If Necessary Add Sugar Rnix T'em Eggs In Fre Piperade, Pascal Sourw
Check Piperade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piperade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishTopping


