Is Piper's Milkshake Biscuits Caramel 6 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Biscuit (41%) Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (503, 500, 450), Full Cream Milk Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (322) (Sunflower), Choc Coating (33%) Sugar, Vegetable Oils, Whey Powder (Milk), Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (442), Flavour, Caramel Centre (26%) Glucose Syrup (Corn), Palm Oil, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Humectant (422), Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Emulsifier (471), Emulsifier (322) (Sunflower), Flavour
Check Piper's Milkshake Biscuits Caramel 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piper's Milkshake Biscuits Caramel 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Where to buy
Piper's Milkshake Biscuits Caramel 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


