Is Pips Cordial Lime Double Concentrate 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservatives (211, 223), Sweeteners (950, 952, 955), Colours (102, 133).

Check Pips Cordial Lime Double Concentrate 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pips Cordial Lime Double Concentrate 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking