Is Pique Ginger Digestion Elixir Herbal Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger*, Licorice Root*, Lemon Peel*, Orange Peel*. *Organic
Check Pique Ginger Digestion Elixir Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pique Ginger Digestion Elixir Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


