Is Pirate Mike's - Polenta - 12 oz. (0.34 kg.) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FINE, COURSE CORN FLOUR
Check Pirate Mike's - Polenta - 12 oz. (0.34 kg.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pirate Mike's - Polenta - 12 oz. (0.34 kg.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pirate Mike's - Polenta - 12 oz. (0.34 kg.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Granule, Powder, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


