Is PIRATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BAR, PIRATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Non-gmo Soy Protein Nugget (Soy Protein, Tapioca Starch And Salt), Non-gmo Chocolate (Sugar, Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Salt), Organic Peanut Butter (Peanuts & Organic Palm Oil), Vegetable Glycerin, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Non-gmo Organic Brown Rice Crisps (Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Sugar, Organic Molasses, Salt And Calcium Carbonate), Fluff (Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Egg Whites, Vanilla), Non- Gmo Peanut Extract, Milk Protein, Kosher Bovine Gelatin, Fiber Blend (Non-gmo Corn Fiber, Cellulose), Organic Soy Lecithin
Check PIRATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BAR, PIRATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PIRATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BAR, PIRATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PIRATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BAR, PIRATE PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


