Is Pirate's Booty Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornmeal, canola oil, rice flour, maltodextrin, cheddar cheese (milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), organic buttermilk, organic whey, organic skim milk, citric acid, black pepper, and annatto.
Check Pirate's Booty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pirate's Booty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Puff, Bag
Flavor
SavoryCheesy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


