Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pirate's Booty Cheddar Blast! Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornmeal, Sunflower Oil And/or Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Salt, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Black Pepper, Lactic Acid (for Flavor). Contains Milk.

Check Pirate's Booty Cheddar Blast! against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Great tasting snack. Kids love it!

Great snack that the gluten free certified.

tasty
aschneiderlaJan 25, 2025

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Pirate's Booty Cheddar Blast! | Spoonful