Is PIRQ PLANT PROTEIN COFFEE Caramel Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pea Protein, Cold Brew Coffee (filtered Water, Coffee), Pirq Superfoods Blend (almonds, Maca, Curcumin), Less Than 2% Of: Rice Protein, Alkalized Cocoa, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Stevia Reb M, Dipotassium Phosphate. Contains Almonds

Check PIRQ PLANT PROTEIN COFFEE Caramel Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PIRQ PLANT PROTEIN COFFEE Caramel Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking