Is PISTACCHIO CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIO 45%, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, (PALM, SUNFLOWER, SHEA), WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check PISTACCHIO CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PISTACCHIO CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


