Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pistacchio Crema Liquore Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acqua, zucchero, alcool, LATTE in polvere 6%, glucosio, proteine del LATTE, citrato di sodio (E331), pasta di PISTACCHIO 2,0%, aroma di pistacchio, giallo tartrazina (E102), clorofilla (E141), gomma di xantano (E415)

Check Pistacchio Crema Liquore against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Liqueur · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla?PistachioRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail ComponentDessert Tilling?Snacking
Lactose Free? Pistacchio Crema Liquore | Spoonful