Is Pistachio Almond Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 541730) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Green Tea, Macadamia Nuts, Natural Flavors, Pistachio Pieces

Check Pistachio Almond Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 541730) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pistachio Almond Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 541730) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go