Is PISTACHIO ALMOND THIN COOKIES, PISTACHIO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGG, SUGAR, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL.

Check PISTACHIO ALMOND THIN COOKIES, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking